+7 495 646-49-33

Серверы и сети
Ваша корзина пуста

Трансивер Extreme Networks 10Gb 10GB-LRLX-SFPP

Трансивер Extreme Networks 10Gb 10GB-LRLX-SFPP

Партномер: 10GB-LRLX-SFPP
Описание: 10GB / 1GB DUAL RATE, SM 1310nm 10GBASE-LR / 1000BASE-LX, 10km LC SFP+
Количество:

Цена: Цену уточняйте

Позвоните нам